PTG MANUFACTURING LTD

Company number 04437673

Registered office address
30 St Pauls Square, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 1QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 15120 - Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPWORTH TRAVEL GOODS LIMITED 14 May 2002 - 05 Mar 2012