Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITTAN OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 04436873

Registered office address
Link House, Halesfield 6, Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2024
due by 27 May 2024

Last statement dated 13 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1767 LIMITED 13 May 2002 - 25 Jun 2002