DTV SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04435179

Registered office address
Fieldfisher Riverbank House, Swan Lane, London, England, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2284 LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 13 Aug 2002