Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEPHANT AND CASTLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04434716

Registered office address
6th Floor Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (NUMBER FIVE) LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 10 Dec 2013