Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELTIC SPRINGS 2015 MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04434492

Registered office address
Somerton House, Hazell Drive, Newport, Wales, NP10 8FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2024
due by 5 August 2024

Last statement dated 22 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CELTIC SPRINGS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Jul 2002 - 18 Aug 2015
RJT 304 LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 11 Jul 2002