SUSTEMA LIMITED

Company number 04433149

Registered office address
Unit 4 Phoenix Park, Bayton Road Exhall, Coventry, West Midlands, CV7 9QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCS IS LIMITED 08 May 2002 - 12 Apr 2006