Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C P BUSINESS SERVICES LTD

Company number 04431249

Registered office address
First Floor, 44 High Street, Newport Pagnell, Bucks, MK16 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARK PRITCHARD LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 27 Jun 2002