Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUFLO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04430846

Registered office address
Lakeside Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, England, B37 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FCX HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jan 2003 - 07 Oct 2005
XCF (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 09 Jan 2003