LONSDALE SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 04430781

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIKLAT LIMITED 23 May 2002 - 27 Jul 2002
STAFFBYTE LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 23 May 2002