SAVANSA LTD

Company number 04430599

Registered office address
Tynewydd, Farhill, Llanishen, Gwent, NP16 6QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EBUSINESS MANAGEMENT LTD 14 Oct 2004 - 16 May 2007
SPACE CONTROL UK LTD 24 Jan 2003 - 14 Oct 2004
TROJAN FORCE LTD 03 May 2002 - 24 Jan 2003