Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP EMPIRE NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 04429286

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St. Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUREMOST LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 25 Nov 2003