Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP EMPIRE NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 04429279

Registered office address
The Bailey, 16 Old Bailey, London, England, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2025
due by 29 May 2025

Last statement dated 15 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACEFULL LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 23 Aug 2002