Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVOCA NURSING & CARE LIMITED

Company number 04427633

Registered office address
Kingston House, Towers Business Park, Wilmslow Road, Manchester, England, M20 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRY MEDICAL LIMITED 30 Apr 2002 - 16 Oct 2008