Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOR (SOLIHULL) LIMITED

Company number 04426846

Registered office address
One Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2025
due by 14 May 2025

Last statement dated 30 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS UK (PROCESS) LIMITED 01 Sep 2004 - 02 Jul 2012
AGILISYS SOFTWARE LTD 29 Apr 2002 - 01 Sep 2004