EXCHEQUER PARTNERSHIP (NO.2) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04426554

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZEFOCAL LIMITED 29 Apr 2002 - 21 May 2002