Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD (EUROPE) FINANCE

Company number 04425583

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
26 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ (EUROPE) FINANCE 26 Apr 2002 - 09 May 2018