MACOB TRAINING AND SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04424727

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Temple Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOB TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 08 Apr 2009