WEBSTER & COMPANY TAXATION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04424529

Registered office address
Cherry Lodge, Malton Road Cherry Burton, Beverley, East Yorkshire, HU17 7RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
JERVIVA LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 10 Mar 2006