DEINIOL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04424184

Registered office address
5 Temple Square, Liverpool, L2 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2022
due by 9 May 2022

Last statement dated 25 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERFLAT LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 11 Feb 2004