CENTRAL RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 04424168

Registered office address
County House Beaufort Road, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTPANEL LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 28 Oct 2002