Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COUNTRYSIDE PROPERTIES (ACCORDIA) LIMITED

Company number 04422681

Registered office address
Countryside House, The Drive, Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRYSIDE NINE LIMITED 23 Apr 2002 - 24 Apr 2003