Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PIHL (2003) LIMITED

Company number 04422335

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St. Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 May 2024
due by 29 May 2024

Last statement dated 15 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKING INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Feb 2003 - 31 Oct 2005
SHARESCORE LIMITED 23 Apr 2002 - 05 Feb 2003