HILTON ABBEY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04422036

Registered office address
St Georges Hall, Westcombe Hill, Greenwich, London, SE10
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON ABBEY LIMITED 10 May 2002 - 18 Jul 2002
PRESSURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Apr 2002 - 10 May 2002