Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARD HOMES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04421641

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEALOHA II LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 17 Dec 2002
INTERCEDE 1794 LIMITED 22 Apr 2002 - 10 Jul 2002