Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMI VISION LIMITED

Company number 04421176

Registered office address
Lakeside Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1760 LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 01 May 2002