HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (NEWCASTLE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04420880

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, England, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN ROADS HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 07 Jan 2004