Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION SUPPORT (NEWHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04420816

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUION HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 09 May 2003