Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLTON GROVE SURVEYING AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04420767

Registered office address
New Burlington House 1075, Finchley Road, London, NW11 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENDOR OF SWITZERLAND LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 16 Nov 2011