MORTGAGE AGENCY SERVICES NUMBER FIVE LIMITED

Company number 04420522

Registered office address
PO BOX 101 1 Balloon Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M60 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERGRANGE LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 26 Jun 2002