Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATIUM HELICOPTER CHARTERS LIMITED

Company number 04420274

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 229 LIMITED 18 Apr 2002 - 11 Sep 2002