GRACE HOUSE NORTH EAST

Company number 04419980

Registered office address
Debere Limited, Swallow House, Parsons Road, Washington, Tyne And Wear, England, NE37 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRACE HOUSE SUNDERLAND 17 Jun 2002 - 10 Oct 2006
GRACE HOUSE 18 Apr 2002 - 17 Jun 2002