Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RV DEVELOPMENTS NEWPORT LIMITED

Company number 04419300

Registered office address
2nd Floor 52 Grosvenor Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETIREMENT VILLAGES (RUGBY) LIMITED 17 Apr 2002 - 10 Feb 2016