GRAINGER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04417232

Registered office address
Citygate, St. James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSCCO (688) LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 28 May 2002