Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

@UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD

Company number 04416075

Registered office address
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove, Finchley, London, United Kingdom, N12 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
@UK COMPANY FORMATIONS LTD 15 Apr 2002 - 06 Feb 2003