BABCOCK CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04415588

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VT GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 23 Mar 2003 - 09 Jul 2010
VT PORTCHESTER NO 1 LIMITED 23 Apr 2002 - 23 Mar 2003
SPECIAL EFFORT LIMITED 12 Apr 2002 - 23 Apr 2002