Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORGAN SINDALL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04415196

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2025
due by 27 April 2025

Last statement dated 13 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVELL RESPOND LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 20 Nov 2014
BMS PROPERTY CARE LIMITED 12 Apr 2002 - 01 Apr 2009