Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAGURA BOSCH PARTS & SERVICES UK LTD

Company number 04413296

Registered office address
Tuerner & Co Ltd, Nottingham Commerce Centre 8 Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG2 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGURA BIKE PARTS UK LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 17 Dec 2021