Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (LUXURY HOTELS) LIMITED

Company number 04413112

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (LUXURY HOTELS) LIMITED 17 Apr 2002 - 08 May 2007
M M & S (2870) LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 17 Apr 2002