NICEIC CERTIFICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04411293

Registered office address
Warwick House, Houghton Hall Park, Houghton Regis, LU5 5ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSYBREEZE LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 27 May 2002