Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

78 CANNON STREET GP LIMITED

Company number 04411068

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 125 London Wall London Wall, Barbican, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENTSTAR LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 20 Jun 2002