THE SERENITY SPA LIMITED

Company number 04410706

Registered office address
Von Essen House Roman Way, Bath Business Park, Peasedown St. John, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 8SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities nec
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW ORIENTAL SPA LIMITED 07 May 2002 - 10 Dec 2002
CROSSCO (678) LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 07 May 2002