BLACKWELL PROPERTIES (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 04410067

Registered office address
50 Broad Street, Oxford, OX1 3BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (275) LIMITED 05 Apr 2002 - 24 Apr 2002