KANDAHAR (DROITWICH) NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04409783

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SALTERS DROITWICH (NOMINEE NO 1) LIMITED 22 May 2002 - 24 Jan 2005
S OFFICE NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Apr 2002 - 22 May 2002