Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PODVILLE LIMITED

Company number 04408335

Registered office address
Sterling House 27 Hatchlands Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 6RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SKMC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Apr 2002 - 15 Mar 2018