NKA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04407474

Registered office address
570-572 Etruria Road, Newcastle, Staffs, ST5 0SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKRIDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 11 Jun 2002