Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTEC SSC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04407179

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1937) LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 18 Apr 2002