Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDLINGTON CASH AND CARRY LIMITED

Company number 04405898

Registered office address
Pinfold House, Pinfold Lane, Bridlington, YO16 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 January 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 4 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9115 LIMITED 28 Mar 2002 - 05 Apr 2002