WENTWORTH GUARANTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04404586

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD GUARANTEE COMPANY LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 09 Aug 2005