PHOENIX OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED

Company number 04404583

Registered office address
7 Chantlers Close, East Grinstead, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, RH19 1LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MADWAVES [UK] LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 13 Sep 2010