COLT TELECOMMUNICATIONS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04404461

Registered office address
Colt House, 20 Great Eastern Street, London, England, EC2A 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2883) LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 06 Jun 2002